register Login
Chinadaily Forum Return to homepage

Bruce008's space https://blog.chinadaily.com.cn/?225699 [Favorite] [Copy] [Share] [RSS]

Thread|Reply

  Post Forum Reply/View Last post
别乱扔垃圾。怎么译这个乱字呀?HELP ... 1 2 3 4 5 6 .. 10 Translation Tips 翻译点津 64 84063 Emi~ 2013-8-17 07:53:14
  I see someone throwing fruit shell in park , and I come to him and say "Don't throw rubbish at rando ...
Categories
Album
      Friends
        Recent comments
          Popular bloggers

          Archiver|   

          GMT +8, 2019-11-13 11:03

          Contact Us :

          Office number : 86-10-84883534 , 86-10-84883548   Email: chinaforum#chinadaily.com.cn, Switch the # to @ when you send email to us.

          Back to the top