Author: woundedknee

Is White Anglo Racism towards Chinese and Asians Real or Pretense?   [Copy link] 中文

Rank: 8Rank: 8

Post time 2012-2-13 08:53:58 |Display all floors
hellraiser is the satosan troll

that dirty dirty satosan

aka

bonjourman
chinsyou
chatdaddy
barbarianmo
sunshineman
amishmike
chinoamigo
mechanics
sobabe
satosan
horatiokim
woundedknee
newyorkerjoe
anglo777
ursula638

did I miss anyone satosan, you filth?
baby-monkey.jpg
(beast ex machina)

Use magic tools Report

Rank: 4

Post time 2012-2-13 12:19:29 |Display all floors


Why are Anglos so unique (not in a good way!!)


It's all in their blood....,  That's it !

It's all in their blood; they are gentically completely and utterly different tribe, as I speak from my experiences.

I have met one too many of these thievery Anglos from all corner of stolen lands of Amerika, Canada, U.K, Australia, New Zealand for a good couple decades.

I can only assume perhaps its due to their divide and conquer, divide and rule ( and steal & live off on the blood and sweat of the world, of course ) dirty old tricks that they applied to just about every corner of the world for so many generations for so long that they gradually evolved into extraordinarily unique ones with crook genes/DNA.

Again, I'm NOT joking here; actually, I'm getting really serious after dealing with them for so many years, that's how I can't help but keep pondering this theory of change of evolution for this particularly nortorious hell-bound tribes.








The good, the bad & the ugly! When crony capitalists rule, or ruin the world,things turn upside down.The good become the bad, the bad & ugly turn good. What a world we live in!

Use magic tools Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8

Post time 2012-2-13 13:36:50 |Display all floors


somebody is not happy i think

Use magic tools Report

Rank: 4

Post time 2012-3-6 09:21:09 |Display all floors


Fair dealing benefit and prosper both sides, in other word, its a two-way deal, not one-way.



   As an American, I have lived and traveled throughout Europe extensively for several years.


I will tell you what I saw; I saw a whole lots of Muslim, Arab, North-African, Middle-Eastern and Jews .

[ Statistically speaking, there are several ten millions of them living in Europe]

And what I don’t see there ?!

I have yet to meet a single native American there, so far!

[ I’m sure there may be some, but I don’t think its more than a handfuls]

Statisitcally speaking, there’re around half a billions people of European descendants living in the continent of America,

(boths North & South).


So I have this burning desire to ask a simple and rather curious question -

Are Europeans ( people in Europe) ungrateful for not so being accommodating to Native-American folks in Europe?!




Here’s the fact -


[........ Native American population  in continent of America 500 yrs ago -  10 to 15 millions

          European  population in Europe  around that time - 20 millions


             Native people today  - 15 to 20 million

             Europeans today ( in new world + Europe)  -  1 BILLIONS ......]



(statisitcally speaking),

There’re around half a billions people of European descendants living in the continent of America -

New World.


How many native Americans living in good old Europe today?


Folks,  What's your take on that?



Use magic tools Report

Rank: 2

Post time 2012-3-6 09:40:54 |Display all floors
newyorkerjoe Post time: 2012-3-6 09:21
Fair dealing benefit and prosper both sides, in other word, its a two-way deal, not one-way.
As an American, I have lived and traveled throughout Europe extensively for several years.
true story.jpg

Use magic tools Report

Rank: 3Rank: 3

Post time 2012-3-12 07:46:51 |Display all floors
This post was edited by wasabiwasabi at 2012-3-14 13:36

                                                                                                                                                             .




Use magic tools Report

Post time 2012-3-12 09:51:16 |Display all floors
Reminder: Author is prohibited or removed, and content is automatically blocked

Use magic tools Report

You can't reply post until you log in Log in | register

BACK TO THE TOP
Contact us:Tel: (86)010-84883548, Email: blog@chinadaily.com.cn
Blog announcement:| We reserve the right, and you authorize us, to use content, including words, photos and videos, which you provide to our blog
platform, for non-profit purposes on China Daily media, comprising newspaper, website, iPad and other social media accounts.